IHS Classmates

     User has created a profile: 347
     Profile contains photos: 137
     In Memory: 28
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 26
     Military Service: 17
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 347    Newest Members: 347    Latest Comments: 64  


Sandra Abbott (Capone)    
Mark Abid  
Richard Ackerman
Joseph Alaimo    
Robert Amico   
David Ammons    
John Antczak  
Tony Arcuri    
Timothy Arieno    
Keith Armitage    
Einar Asman   
Ann Austin   
Mary Babcock   
Theodore Backus    
Sharon Bader (Pezzulo)   
Andrew Ballinger
Donna Bardell    
Tony Barilla (No E-Mail)  
Randy Barkin  
Carol Bartels   
Linda Bayer (Lawrence)    
Darlene Bellave    
George Bellave (No E-Mail)   
Steven Benz (No E-Mail)  
Janet Bilodeau (Bozick)    
Geoffrey Bisgrove  
Ronald Blaessig    
Marcy Blatt (Park)    
Michael Boehm   
Carolyn Boekhout (MacDonald)   
Carmelo Bongiovanni    
Martin Boor
Karen Borchard (Fort)    
June Bracken   
Jim Brault   
Richard Braund  
Wendy Brimstein (Epstein)   
Richard Brooks
Bridget Bryant  
Marianna Budziak (McCormick)
Pamela Buhite    
Laurie Burgio (Speck)  
Jim Burleigh (Class Of 1981)    
Larry Butler    
Mark Butler   
Glen Campbell   
Mark Capurso    
Tammy Casaceli (Krusyna)   
Colleen Casey (Scott)    
Bridget Cassarino (Chow)    
John Cassidy
Timothy Cassidy
Nancee Cekuta    
James Chase    
Dick Cichanowicz  
Vincent Clark    
Marjorie Claus (Bovenzi)    
Charles Cobb     
Steven Cole   
Richard Colucci
Jeanne Colway (Winkler)   
David Connors  
Heather Cox (Smith)    
Robert Coyle   
Michelle Crevier (Crary)    
Deborah Crouch (Mastin)  
John Cushman   
Paul Dalberth   
Gary D'Amico
Tom D'Amico   
Peggy Dauria (Smith)   
Martha David   
Maggie Deane (Scott)   
Michael Deegan    
Monica DeMatteo (Suess)  
Stephen DeMeo   
John DeVaro   
John Devito (No E-Mail)   
Lori Devito (Levine)    
Louis Di Prima   
Paula Dickinson (Witt)   
Robert Dietch  
Catherine DiFabio (Guzzi)   
Kathy DiFante    
Sharon Dixon (Canham)   
Sharon Donke (Botsford)
Jill Doonan (Olwert)   
Rebecca Doty (Alfieri)  
John Driscoll    
Bryan Dugan
Shelley Dugan (Shivers)   
Julia Dunning
Robert Eckhardt
Michael Eckrich  
Glenn Ehlers   
Michael Elliott    
Andrew Ellis   
Tammy Estelle (DeRosa)    
John Evans
Kristin Falter (Young)   
Debbie Farley (Nippon Tutino)    
Kerry Farnan (Yacono)    
Jeanne Farruggia  
Gabrielle Fasino   
Kathleen Fazio (Campo)  
Stephen Federation
Gary Feinberg   
Janis Ferge (O'Brien)  
Steven Ferge
Anthony Ferrara  
Bradley Files   
Donald Fletcher   
Giorgio Floris
John Folwell
Mark Forbes    
Paul Forbes
Timothy Fox    
Kimbely Fryer
Marilyn Geitner (Garfield)    
Robert Gengelbach    
David Gentile    
Suzanne Gillette (Logue)   
Christine Given (Laureano)   
Andrew Glasow    
Ken Goodman   
Judy Gow (Peffley)   
Monica Grambeck (Raleigh)    
Beth Gramlich (Ugino)
Bob Gramlich    
Michael Graver  
Allison Graves (Thomas)   
Mark Greenberg
Nicholas Gretzinger  
David Grey
Tina Griffith (Glossner)  
Tom Griffiths   
Steven Guerinot    
Mark Gugliuzza  
Ronald Gumberts
Walter Gunther   
Orest Guran   
Barbara Guttman    
Maryann Guyette (Taddonio)    
Scott Hachten   
Bridget Haggerty (Leipold)    
David Haines
Eileen Halloran
Valerie Hamilton (Stanwix)   
Michelle Harris (Cohen)    
David Hartman  
Ginnie Hartzell (Petrillo)   
Kara Haun (Rehbaum)    
Scott Henahan   
Martha Heveron (Ponton)    
Lisa Hickey (Sarro)   
Whitney Hiller (Witkowski)    
Raymond Hofman
Alan Holt   
Dorothea Horton   
Ron Hunte    
Stanley Hunter   
Debra Hurwitz (No E-Mail)   
Deborah Hyde   
Carolyn Isaac (Pierleoni)  
Gwendolyn Istvan (Corder)  
Chip Izzo   
Lauren Jackson (Jennings)   
William Jeroy    
Cassandra Jones (Hodges)    
Jeanette Jones   
Jennifer Jones  
Gary Kaplan   
Jane Kawecki (Paris)  
Cary Kazdan    
Michael Kehoe   
Lawrence Kewin    
Steven Kimbrough  
David Kipferl
Lisa Kirchhoff (Ricciuto)   
Gail Kleinberg (Roffe)   
Robert Klock  
Patti Knoff (Curtis)    
Ray Kolasa   
Lisa Konzel (Polisseni)
Nancy Kopen   
Stephan Kostyk    
Bruce Kozak   
Christopher Kralles    
Mike Kramer   
Kathy Krehling (Fleischer)  
David Kuhn   
Stephen Kuitems    
Lisa Kurtz (Carroll)
Erica Kwiatowski
Laurie LaFountain (Ames)    
Kimberly Lamendola (Carges)    
Constance Langmade (Miller)
Mike Lapham    
Dan Larkin   
Amy Leach (Gramlich)   
Maria LeCesse (Gionta)   
Richard Lefferts    
Catherine Lennon (Picht)   
Roman Lesiv    
Susan Leusch (Stellman)   
Peter Leuzzi    
Jon Levin   
Debra Levine (Devine)    
Edward Levy   
Timm Locke    
Carol Lootens (Haney)    
Kathleen Lynch (Cummings)   
Kevin MacAdam  
Terry MacAdam   
Michael Madlen (No E-Mail)   
Thomas Maher    
Martha Mahone (Doolittle)   
Janice Maira (Mahan)   
Frank Maletta    
Maria Manetta (Opaczewski)   
James Mantione
Michael Marsden   
Laurene Marshall   
Susan Marzouk (Saleh)   
Blanca Mastbaum (Kane)    
Pam Masters    
Robert Mathes
Julia Mazurczak
Karen McBride (Coates)    
Kevin McBride  
Philip McCann   
John McIllrath   
Patrick McKeon    
Carol McKinley (Clark)    
William McTighe   
Anne Menke (Wessel)
Timothy Merriman    
Joseph Messmer    
Steve Metter   
Pat Micali    
John Mietus    
Glenn Miller    
Linda Miller (Urban)  
Paul Miller
Janice Milligan  
Michael Mills    
Bryan Moody    
Daniel Mooney  
Karen Morgan (Mazzola)   
James Morrow    
Susan Morse (Klosner)   
Allison Moss (Resch)    
David Moss  
David Mungovan     
Soren Munk  
Marina Murdevski (Aleksandrowicz)  
Catherine Neary (Taylor)     
Michael Neczyporuk    
Adam Nelson    
Donovan Nelson  
Marcia Nelson (Kolb)   
Karen Newman (Rabinowitz)   
David Northrup    
Sam Noto    
Kevin O'Connor
Senay Oguz (Tolunay)   
Michael O'Hara   
James Oleskyn    
Christopher Outlaw  
Laurie Panaggio (Locke)  
Nancy Parker (Walter)   
Shawn Parman    
Mark Peacock   
Sandra Petralia  
Gayle Piarulle (Alesi)   
Thomas Piecuch     
Richard Pierce  
Douglas Pierson   
Tina Pilati (Stevens)   
Michael Plakunov   
Donald Podlish    
James Pomeroy    
Dean Poodry
Laurie Popowych (Zastawrny)    
Vesna Prodan   
Michael Proper (No E-Mail)   
Karen Prouty (Acker)   
Helen Przewuzman (Kashtan)    
Margie Puff (Palumbo)    
Norman Rand
Trish Randall (Bookbinder)   
Lisa Rapkin (Grant)   
Leslie Rapp (Scott)   
Randy Rehbach     
Sharon Ridikas
Joseph Rinaudo   
Barbara Ripson (Steblen)  
Rose Rispoli    
Lisa Robinson (Gervase)  
Lisa Roesch (Champaigne)  
Paul Rogers   
Jane Ronbeck (Gentile)   
Jeanine Rossi (Espenmiller)    
Eric Rothfuss   
Lucy Ruggeri (Pommerville)   
Howard Russell    
Katherine Sadoff (Herrick)   
Paul Salamone
Karen Salyards (Peterson)   
James Sanders
Brian Santo    
Ruth Santos
Carolynn Sarver   
Patricia Sass
Cheryl Saurini (Stothard)    
Karen Scalzo (Lamirande)  
Kimberly Scalzo (Hagerstrom)   
Christine Schantz (Speedy)    
Janet Schindler (Wilcox)   
Carol Schmidt   
Mike Schultz
Mike Schultz
Laury Schwartzberg (Terentjev)    
Anthony Sciarabba   
Susan Scorsine (Nimnum)    
James Scott   
Robert Scott    
Mark Semrau    
Robert Sensenig   
David Servati    
Jim Shafer     
Kevin Shea
David Shechet
Pamela Shuten (Barclay)  
John Sidoti   
Henry Silbernagel    
Martin Silver  
Scott Simpson  
Christine Smith (Sawyer)   
Cindy Smith (Kranz)   
Rj Smith    
Thomas Snedden
Lisa Soppe (Hillyard)   
Gretchen Specht (Herbert)    
Colleen Spencer
William Spiegel
Suzanne Stack    
Robert Stear   
Lynne Stenglein (Brown)   
John Steward
Debbie Suhr (Kucak)   
Susie Suhr (Kuebel)   
Jeannine Sullivan (Cassidy)    
Patrick Suss   
Scott Sutherland    
Andy Swanton   
Sandra Sweeney   
Victor Tabinsky   
Elizabeth Tanner (Knights)  
Scott Taylor   
Paul Teamerson   
Chet Thomas  
Susan Thomas
Timo Toivonen    
Irene Torous (Brothers)   
Frank Tortora   
Steve Towlson   
William Traver
Lazane Traywick
William Treacy    
Lucy Tria (O'Connor)   
Jan Trigilio (Tona)  
Annette Tylock (Schwind)   
James Tylock   
Jilana Van Meter    
Rob Vandenbergh    
Raeann VanHee
Lisa Vanselow (Reilly)    
Joan Vay (Scherdin)  
Christine Ventura (Knoblauch)    
Karla Voss (Fichter)   
Michael Vragel     
Amy Waddington (Pelc)    
Frederick Wagner   
Dale Walkowicz   
Sandra Wallace (Gugliuzza)    
James Walsh   
Tish Walsh (Diamond)  
Teresa Wawrzaszek (Detwiler)    
Heidi Weaver (Kornrich)  
Patricia Weilert (Zambito)   
Paul Welch    
Christopher Westcott
Tania Wheeler (MacDonald)   
Susan Whitaker (Bovenzi)  
Thomas Wiegand   
Marianne Wilder (Young)    
Tammy Williams (DeLooze)
Larry Wine   
Janet Wing (Dodsworth)
Lori Wintermute (Minnehan)   
Michele Wolf (Ellis)   
Barry Wolfe   
Christine Wowkowych (Werner)   
Patti Wright (Lehmann)  
Bill Wygal     
Laurie Yahn (Witkowski)  
Edward Yohon Jr   
Jd Young    
Tony Zegarelli (No E-Mail)  
Albert Zinn  
Cathleen Zwick  
Leonard Zwick  

Guest Members

George Adler (Vice Principal)
Stewart Agor (English)
Rose Marie Antonow
Thomas Arnold (Social Studies)
June Auten
Åsa Bäckström (Peterzén) (Class Of…)  
Sally Bacon (Librarian)
James Badger (Music Department Head)
Roger Bailey (Art)
Linda Baker (Math)
John Bardenett (Guidance)
Fran Bazaar
Debra Bellinger (Math)
Ruth Bricker (Computer Science)
Harvey Brockley (Art Department Head)
Betty Brookhiser
William Brown (Science)
Willeen Buchholz (Guidance)
Roger Bunce (Athletic Director)
Myra Buonocore (Guidance)
Jacob Burroughs (Math)
David Burton (Counselor)
Donna Byers (English)    
Joseph Cappiello (Guidance)
Dudley Carlson (Industrial Arts)
Richard Carter (Math)
David Cermak (Science)
Florence Christoff (English)
Clara Ciavatta
Bruce Clair (English)
Frank Clapp (English)
Ruth Cohen
Waltraut Cordaro (Business)
Margaret Crowley (Nurse)
Louis Currie (Guidance)
Patricia D'Ambrosia (Physical Education)
Carolyn Denholm
Inez Dobberton
Tim Donovan (Class Of 1979)  
Norman Drake (Director Learning Impro…)
Kimberly Ellis (Class Of 1979)  
Rudy Elmer (Science)
Florence Ettingnoff
Joseph Fischer (English)   
Marjorie Fiske (Science)
Pricilla Fleming (Peacock Class…)   
Betty Foertsch
Robin Fogarty (Social Studies)
Mary Fowler (English)
Bonnie Galloway (Science)
John Ganze (Foreign Language)
Andy Garrity (Class Of 1987)
Richard Geib (Gates Chili Class Of…)  
Richard Gibbons (Social Studies)
Jean Glasow
John Glasow (Dean Of Students)    
Linda Gledhill (Business)
Roger Goodman (Industrial Arts)
Jerry Goodwin (Guidance)
Vernie Grammer (Guidance)
Ronald Graves (Math)
Ronald Greaves (Science Department Head)
Dan Green (Industrial Arts Department…)
Charles Griffith (Class…)     
Crista Marie Gugliuzza (Cla…)    
Betty Haag
Erika Haas
George Hammersla (Social Studies)
Rose Hansen
Margaret Harrison (Math)
Patricia Hartman (Alumni Association)  
Chris Hoshowsky (Social Studies)
Barbara Jacoby (Foreign Language Depa…)
Holly Jones (Assistant Dean Of Students)
Thomas Jones (Social Studies Departme…)
Richard Kaplun (Physical Education)
Arlene Karin
Jeanne Karpinski
Elizabeth Katafiaz (Class Of 1991) (D…)
Herman Lambert (Math)
John Lambrix (Counselor)
Fred Lawrence (Physical Education)
Fran Legum (Social Studies)
Joyce Lehman
Arlene Levit (Counselor)
Ernest Lisi (Math)
Janina Litvinas (English)
Vince Lupinetti (Art)
Janice Lutterbein (Social Studies)
Peter Lynd (Social Studies)    
Al Maerz (Physical Education)   
Paul Manno (Science)
William Maxwell (English)
Ann McCrossen (Physical Education)
Marvin McIntyre (Director Academic Sk…)
William McKee (Social Studies)
Ruth Metzler (Head Librarian)
Fran Mohrhoff
Dolores Moll
Gloria Montgomery (Business)
Geoff Murray (Class Of 1981)   
Ann Nadeau
Millicent Neese (Foreign Language)
Carol Neill-Sherwood (Foreign Language)
Thomas Nichols (Guidance)
John O'Brien (Class Of 1980 Bish…  
William O'Connell (Math)
Susan Olsen (Science)
Philip Ondocin (Class Of 1981)   
Susan Pacek (Class Of 1981)   
Claire Peacock (Social Studies)
Carol Pilati (Social Studies)
Saule Pilati (Math)
Ann Poore (Science)
Richard Powers (Social Studies)
John Pratt (Social Studies)
Ronald Ralg (Guidance)
John Reeder (Business)
Maria Rigillo-Hofstetter (Foreign Lan…)
Donna Rissone (Foreign Language)
Werner Rogers (Science)
Don Ross (Math Department Head)
Fred Rossi (Math)
Elaine Royer (English)
Nancy Russ (Business)
Frank Sacco (Science)
Onolee Schlagerer (Librarian)
Scott Schneider (Class Of 1979)   
Carla Schommer (Counselor)
Richard Schwab (English)
Thomas Sellers (English)
William Sigismond (Business Departmen…)
Kenneth Slater (Physical Education)
Jeanne Specht (Health)
Richard Stacy (Principal)
Marjorie Stuart (Home Economics)
Teresa Stutzman (Speech And Hearing)
Margaret Tanner (Class Of 1981) (O…)  
John Thompson (English Department Head)
Lon Thompson (English)
Richard Thompson (Guidance Department…)
Barbara Tobin (Foreign Language)
Livia Toscano (Business)
Sharon Tschieder (Hudson) (Bish…)   
Mark Vienna (Physical Educ…)    
Mary Warboys (Teacher For The Blind)
Mark Wayne (Class Of 1981)    
Ted Wernert (Science)
David Wickham (Industrial Arts)
Richard Wilder (Music)
Joan Willard (English)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



ga.js